Patents 2021-03-31T16:34:45+00:00

Made under U.S. and Foreign Patents Issued and Pending.


Country


Patent Number


United States 7403392
United States 8009419
United States 7414845
United States 7724517
United States 7911782
United States 7911793
United States 8089764
United States 8467189
United States 8654529
United States 7905106
United States 9176547
United States 9128681
United States 9086859
United States 9223360
United States 8305759
United States 8089765
United States 8089766
United States 9051502
United States 9918408
United States 9451726
United States 9913402
United States 9426927
United States 10271456
United States 10390458
United States 10609839
Tawian I424308
Taiwan I468910
Taiwan I559843
Taiwan I488562
Taiwan I525186
Taiwan 1686578
South Korea 10-2008-7030650
South Korea 10-1115711
South Korea 10-1719821
South Korea 10-2137294
Japan 4903295
Japan 6293152
Japan 6346283
Japan 6626889.00
Europe 2271971
Europe 2901829
Europe 3072374
Europe 3199007
China 200780017740
China 102037426
China 201380049759.2
China 201480068364.1
China 201580054026.7